Kouba Cup 2022 - WU15

Úterní dopolední zápasy přeloženy na UT Třebíč a Velké Meziříčí

Skupina A

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/Výčapy

9:00

FS Praha

Královehradecký KFS

2:1

Kučerová, Čunkova/Rosulková

23.8.2022/Výčapy

10:30

Liberecký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

4:0

Csizmanová, Chládková, Elgheriany, Opletalová

23.8.2022/Výčapy

14:00

Ústecký KFS

FS Praha

0:2

Kučerová, Majerová

23.8.2022/Výčapy

15:30

Královehradecký KFS

Liberecký KFS

0:4

Czizmazlová, Elgheriani, Šafářova, Šolinová Ž.

23.8.2022/Výčapy

17:00

Ústecký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

5:0

Landová 2x, Fialová, Balaszová, Málková

24.8.2022/Výčapy

9:00

Liberecký KFS

Ústecký KFS

2:0

Elgheriani, Opletalová

24.8.2022/Výčapy

10:30

Karlovarský KFS

Královehradecký KFS

1:6

Kováčová/Kurfustová 2x, Rosůlková, Hauferová, Jančová, Ryšavá

24.8.2022/Výčapy

14:00

FS Praha

Liberecký KFS

1:2

Lauková/Czizmaziová/Pižlová

24.8.2022/Výčapy

15:30

Královehradecký KFS

Ústecký KFS

0:2

Kotoulová N., Landová

24.8.2022/Výčapy

17:00

Karlovarský KFS

FS Praha

1:7

Kováčová/Čuntová 2x, Oudránová 2x, Norlin, Chvoštíková, Kučerová

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Liberecký KFS

12:1

12.

2.

FS Praha

12:4

6.

3.

Ústecký KFS

7:4

6.

4.

Královehradecký KFS

7:9

3.

5.

Karlovarský KFS

2:22

0.

Skupina B

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

9:00

Moravskoslezský KFS

Zlínský KFS

1:3

Starzyková/Veselá, Chodůrová, Vaněčková

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

10:30

Jihomoravský KFS

Bratislavský FS

5:0

Chromečková 2x, Novotná, Chladilová, Rupcová

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

14:00

KFS Vysočina

Moravskoslezský KFS

0:3

Ševcová, Řehová, Sněhotová

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

15:30

Zlínský KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:2

Rupcová, Novotná

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

17:00

KFS Vysočina

Bratislavský FS

0:6

Važanová 4x, Zuzkáčová, Masárová

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

9:00

Jihomoravský KFS

KFS Vysočina

7:1

Chladilová 2x, Aujeská 2x, Pešková 2x, Železná/Průšová

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

10:30

Bratislavský FS

Zlínský KFS

0:2

Bráblíková, Tománková

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

14:00

Moravskoslezský KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:8

Aujeská, Rupcová 3x, Novotná 3x, Chladilová

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

15:30

Zlínský KFS

KFS Vysočina

6:1

Gajdůšková 2x, Bráblíková, Veselá, Zimčíková, Masiarová/Průšová

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

17:00

Bratislavský FS

Moravskoslezský KFS

0:1

Serafinová

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Jihomoravský KFS

22:1

12.

2.

Zlínský KFS

11:3

9.

3.

Moravskoslezský KFS

5:11

6.

4.

Bratislavský FS

6:7

3.

5.

KFS Vysočina

2:22

0.

Skupina C

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/Stařeč

9:00

Pardubický KFS

Plzeňský KFS

1:0

Dytrtová

23.8.2022/Stařeč

10:30

Středočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

1:0

Daníčková

23.8.2022/Stařeč

14:00

Jihočeský KFS

Pardubický KFS

1:1

Eiseltová/Kubisková

23.8.2022/Stařeč

15:30

Plzeňský KFS

Středočeský KFS

3:0

Rancová, Antony, Šotová

23.8.2022/Stařeč

17:00

Jihočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

1:0

Marešová

24.8.2022/Stařeč

9:00

Středočeský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

4:0

Mašková 2x, Daníčková, Bukovská

24.8.2022/Stařeč

10:30

Olomoucký KFS

Plzeňský KFS

0:5

Rancová 3x, Brandlová, Hotová

24.8.2022/Stařeč

14:00

Pardubický KFS

Středočeský KFS

0:1

Lesáková

24.8.2022/Stařeč

15:30

Plzeňský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

3:1

Kadeřávková, Brandlová, Rancová/Nalezená

24.8.2022/Stařeč

17:00

Olomoucký KFS

Pardubický KFS

1:5

Hermanová/Kovaříková 3x, Kubisková, Valentová

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Plzeňský KFS

11:2

9.

2.

Středočeský KFS

6:3

9.

3.

Pardubický KFS

7:3

7.

4.

Jihočeský KFS

3:8

4.

5.

Olomoucký KFS

0:12

0.

O umístění

O 13.-15.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Trnava

9:00

Karlovarský KFS

KFS Vysočina

0:2

Pikhartová 2x

25.8.2022/Trnava

10:30

KFS Vysočina

Olomoucký KFS

0:3

Bártková, Ježová, Vychodilová

25.8.2022/Trnava

12:00

Olomoucký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

4:0

Vychodilová 2x, Bártková, Horáková

O 10.-12.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Okříšky

9:00

Královehradecký KFS

Bratislavský FS

5:1

Zehetgruberová 2x, Rosůlková, Volhejnová, Fejglová/Zuzkáčová

25.8.2022/Okříšky

10:30

Bratislavský FS

Jihočeský KFS

1:3

Kroneková/Vaněčková, Melicharová, Eiseltová

25.8.2022/Okříšky

12:00

Jihočeský KFS

Královehradecký KFS

0:2

Zehetgruberová, Kurfürstová

O 7.-9.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Lipník

9:00

Ústecký KFS

Moravskoslezský KFS

1:2

Kotulová N./Kyselá, Najvarová

25.8.2022/Lipník

10:30

Moravskoslezský KFS

Pardubický KFS

1:3

Řehová/Dytrtová, Kovaříková, Kubisková

25.8.2022/Lipník

12:00

Pardubický KFS

Ústecký KFS

2:1

Gildainová 2x/Landová

O 4.-6.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Borovina

9:00

FS Praha

Zlínský KFS

5:1

Kučerová 2x, Drbohlavová, Vávrová, Chvoštíková/Chodurová

25.8.2022/Borovina

10:30

Zlínský KFS

Středočeský KFS

1:5

Chodurová/Mašková 3x, Stejskalová, Prošková

25.8.2022/Borovina

12:00

Středočeský KFS

FS Praha

1:1 (4:3 PK)

Mašková/Norlin

O 1.-3.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

9:45

Liberecký KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:4

Pešková, Kuchaňková, Chromečková, Novotná

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

11:15

Jihomoravský KFS

Plzeňský KFS

0:0 (7:8 PK)

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

12:45

Plzeňský KFS

Liberecký KFS

0:0 (8:7 PK)

Nejlepší střelkyně

Pořadí

Jméno

Kraj

Počet branek

1.

Novotná Julie

Jihomoravský KFS

6

1.

Mašková Anna

Středočeský KFS

6

2.

Rupcová Natálie

Jihomoravský KFS

5

2.

Rancová Denisa

Plzeňský KFS

5

2.

Kučerová Tereza

FS Praha

5

Individuální ocenění

Nejlepší hráčka

Mašková Anna

Středočeský KFS

Nejlepší brankářka

Reslová Nela

Liberecký KFS

Nejlepší střelkyně

Novotná Julie

Jihomoravský KFS

Konečné pořadí

1.

Plzeňský KFS

2.

Jihomoravský KFS

3.

Liberecký KFS

4.

Středočeský KFS

5.

FS Praha

6.

Zlínský KFS

7.

Pardubický KFS

8.

Moravskoslezský KFS

9.

Ústecký KFS

10.

Královéhradecký KFS

11.

Jihočeský KFS

12.

Bratislavský FS

13.

Olomoucký KFS

14.

KFS Vysočina

15.

Karlovarský KFS