Kouba Cup 2022 - dívky

Barvy dresů - základní skupiny

Skupina A

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/Výčapy

9:00

FS Praha

Královehradecký KFS

:

23.8.2022/Výčapy

10:30

Liberecký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

:

23.8.2022/Výčapy

14:00

Ústecký KFS

FS Praha

:

23.8.2022/Výčapy

15:30

Královehradecký KFS

Liberecký KFS

:

23.8.2022/Výčapy

17:00

Ústecký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

:

24.8.2022/Výčapy

9:00

Liberecký KFS

Ústecký KFS

:

24.8.2022/Výčapy

10:30

Karlovarský KFS

Královehradecký KFS

:

24.8.2022/Výčapy

14:00

FS Praha

Liberecký KFS

:

24.8.2022/Výčapy

15:30

Královehradecký KFS

Ústecký KFS

:

24.8.2022/Výčapy

17:00

Karlovarský KFS

FS Praha

:

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

FS Praha

:

.

2.

Ústecký KFS

:

.

3.

Liberecký KFS

:

.

4.

Královehradecký KFS

:

.

5.

Karlovarský KFS

:

.

Skupina B

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

9:00

Moravskoslezský KFS

Zlínský KFS

:

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

10:30

Jihomoravský KFS

Bratislavský FS

:

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

14:00

KFS Vysočina

Moravskoslezský KFS

:

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

15:30

Zlínský KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

:

23.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

17:00

KFS Vysočina

Bratislavský FS

:

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

9:00

Jihomoravský KFS

KFS Vysočina

:

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

10:30

Bratislavský FS

Zlínský KFS

:

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

14:00

Moravskoslezský KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

:

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

15:30

Zlínský KFS

KFS Vysočina

:

24.8.2022/HFK Třebíč

17:00

Bratislavský FS

Moravskoslezský KFS

:

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Bratislavský FS

:

.

2.

Zlínský KFS

:

.

3.

Jihomoravský KFS

:

.

4.

KFS Vysočina

:

.

5.

Moravskoslezský KFS

:

.

Skupina C

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

23.8.2022/Stařeč

9:00

Pardubický KFS

Plzeňský KFS

:

23.8.2022/Stařeč

10:30

Středočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

:

23.8.2022/Stařeč

14:00

Jihočeský KFS

Pardubický KFS

:

23.8.2022/Stařeč

15:30

Plzeňský KFS

Středočeský KFS

:

23.8.2022/Stařeč

17:00

Jihočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

:

24.8.2022/Stařeč

9:00

Středočeský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

:

24.8.2022/Stařeč

10:30

Olomoucký KFS

Plzeňský KFS

:

24.8.2022/Stařeč

14:00

Pardubický KFS

Středočeský KFS

:

24.8.2022/Stařeč

15:30

Plzeňský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

:

24.8.2022/Stařeč

17:00

Olomoucký KFS

Pardubický KFS

:

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Pardubický KFS

:

.

2.

Plzeňský KFS

:

.

3.

Olomoucký KFS

:

.

4.

Středočeský KFS

:

.

5.

Jihočeský KFS

:

.

O umístění

O 13.-15.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Trnava

9:00

5A

5B

:

25.8.2022/Trnava

10:30

5B

5C

:

25.8.2022/Trnava

12:00

5C

5A

:

O 10.-12.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Okříšky

9:00

4A

4B

:

25.8.2022/Okříšky

10:30

4B

4C

:

25.8.2022/Okříšky

12:00

4C

4A

:

O 7.-9.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Lipník

9:00

3A

3B

:

25.8.2022/Lipník

10:30

3B

3C

:

25.8.2022/Lipník

12:00

3C

3A

:

O 4.-6.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Borovina

9:00

2A

2B

:

25.8.2022/Borovina

10:30

2B

2C

:

25.8.2022/Borovina

12:00

2C

2A

:

O 1.-3.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

9:45

1A

1B

:

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

11:15

1B

1C

:

25.8.2022/Spartak Třebíč

12:45

1C

1A

:

Tabulka střelkyň

Pořadí

Jméno

Kraj

Počet branek

1.

Individuální ocenění

Nejlepší hráčka

Nejlepší brankářka

Nejlepší střelkyně

Konečné pořadí

.

FS Praha

.

Plzeňský KFS

.

Pardubický KFS

.

Bratislavský FS

.

Zlínský KFS

.

Jihomoravský KFS

.

Liberecký KFS

.

Královéhradecký KFS

.

Olomoucký KFS

.

Moravskoslezský KFS

.

KFS Vysočina

.

Středočeský KFS

.

Jihočeský KFS

.

Ústecký KFS

.

Karlovarský KFS