Kouba Cup 2021 - dívky

Skupina A

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

17.8.2021/Trnava

9:00

FS Praha

Moravskoslezský KFS

5:0

Kroupová, Černá, Truksová, Němečková, Slaninová/

17.8.2021/Trnava

10:30

Liberecký KFS

Karlovarský KFS

2:0

Ševčíková, Šolínová V./

17.8.2021/Trnava

14:00

Bratislavský FS

FS Praha

0:3

/Truksová, Horešovská, Kroupová

17.8.2021/Trnava

15:30

Moravskoslezský KFS

Liberecký KFS

0:1

/Csizmaziová

17.8.2021/Trnava

17:00

Bratislavský FS

Karlovarský KFS

8:0

Gondová 4x, Rigová 3x, Melišová/

18.8.2021/Trnava

9:00

Liberecký KFS

Bratislavský FS

0:4

/Gondová 3x, Rigová

18.8.2021/Trnava

10:30

Karlovarský KFS

Moravskoslezský KFS

0:2

/Otisková, Serafinová

18.8.2021/Trnava

14:00

FS Praha

Liberecký KFS

6:0

Kroupová, Němečková, Lesáková, Trachtová 2x, Slaninová/

18.8.2021/Trnava

15:30

Moravskoslezský KFS

Bratislavský FS

1:4

Otisková/Glezlová, Rigová 2x, vlastní

18.8.2021/Trnava

17:00

Karlovarský KFS

FS Praha

0:8

/Trachtová 4x, Kroupová 2x, Němečková, Truksová

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

FS Praha

14:0

12.

2.

Bratislavský FS

16:4

9.

3.

Liberecký KFS

3:10

6.

4.

Moravskoslezský KFS

3:10

3.

5.

Karlovarský KFS

0:12

0.

Skupina B

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

17.8.2021/Borovina

9:00

Plzeňský KFS

Zlínský KFS

3:0

Gotthardová 3x/

17.8.2021/Borovina

10:30

Ústecký KFS

Královéhradecký KFS

0:1

/Vejrychová

17.8.2021/Borovina

14:00

KFS Vysočina

Plzeňský KFS

0:3

/Navrátilová 2x, K Gotthardová

17.8.2021/Borovina

15:30

Zlínský KFS

Ústecký KFS

2:1

Hubová, Kočendová/Panešová

17.8.2021/Borovina

17:00

KFS Vysočina

Královéhradecký KFS

0:0

/

18.8.2021/Borovina

9:00

Ústecký KFS

KFS Vysočina

1:2

Hamouzová/Havlíčková, Váchová

18.8.2021/Borovina

10:30

Královéhradecký KFS

Zlínský KFS

1:2

Janouchová/Chodurová 2x

18.8.2021/Borovina

14:00

Plzeňský KFS

Ústecký KFS

2:0

Rancová, Kosíková/

18.8.2021/Borovina

15:30

Zlínský KFS

KFS Vysočina

0:0

/

18.8.2021/Borovina

17:00

Královéhradecký KFS

Plzeňský KFS

2:1

Ryšavá, Kalová/Herbrychová

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Plzeňský KFS

9:2

9.

2.

Zlínský KFS

4:5

7.

3.

Královéhradecký KFS

4:1

7.

4.

KFS Vysočina

2:4

5.

5.

Ústecký KFS

2:7

0.

Skupina C

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

17.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

9:00

Pardubický KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:0

/

17.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

10:30

Středočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

1:1

Boháčová/Keňová

17.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

14:00

Jihočeský KFS

Pardubický KFS

0:3

/Gildainova 2x, Pávková

17.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

15:30

Jihomoravský KFS

Středočeský KFS

3:2

Chroměčova, Horníčková, Aujeská/Ruterlová, Lauková

17.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

17:00

Jihočeský KFS

Olomoucký KFS

2:2

Eiselltova 2 x/Hladíková,Keňová

18.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

9:00

Středočeský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

1:1

Pořízková/Eiseltová

18.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

10:30

Olomoucký KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:0

/

18.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

14:00

Pardubický KFS

Středočeský KFS

1:0

Gildainova/

18.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

15:30

Jihomoravský KFS

Jihočeský KFS

1:0

Horníčková/

18.8.2021/Rokytnice n.R.

17:00

Olomoucký KFS

Pardubický KFS

0:0

/

Pořadí

Tým

Skóre

Body

1.

Pardubický KFS

4:0

8.

2.

Jihomoravský KFS

4:2

8.

3.

Olomoucký KFS

3:3

4.

4.

Středočeský KFS

4:6

2.

5.

Jihočeský KFS

3:7

2.

O umístění

O 13.-15.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

19.8.2021/Předín

9:00

Karlovarský KFS

Ústecký KFS

1:3

Nováková/Henychová, Balázsová, Čížová

19.8.2021/Předín

10:30

Ústecký KFS

Jihočeský KFS

1:3

Ryšavá/Dvořáková, Prášková, Strašíková

19.8.2021/Předín

12:00

Jihočeský KFS

Karlovarský KFS

5:1

Eiseltová, Votřelová, Nedbalová, Lamačová, Strašíková/Kováčová

O 10.-12.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

19.8.2021/Přibyslavice

9:00

Moravskoslezský KFS

KFS Vysočina

0:0

/

19.8.2021/Přibyslavice

10:30

KFS Vysočina

Středočeský KFS

1:1

Jonášová/Daníčková

19.8.2021/Přibyslavice

12:00

Středočeský KFS

Moravskoslezský KFS

0:1

/Perrette

O 7.-9.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

19.8.2021/Stařeč

9:00

Liberecký KFS

Královehradecký KFS

0:0

/

19.8.2021/Stařeč

10:30

Královehradecký KFS

Olomoucký KFS

1:0

Ryšavá/

19.8.2021/Stařeč

12:00

Olomoucký KFS

Liberecký KFS

1:3

Hladíková/Elgheriany, Šafářova, Rollová

O 4.-6.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

19.8.2021/HFK Třebíč

9:00

Bratislavský FS

Zlínský KFS

1:1

Rigová/Kundrtová

19.8.2021/HFK Třebíč

10:30

Zlínský KFS

Jihomoravský KFS

0:0

/

19.8.2021/HFK Třebíč

12:00

Jihomoravský KFS

Bratislavský FS

1:2

Chroměčová/Gondová 2x

O 1.-3.místo

Datum/ místo

Čas

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledek

Střelci

19.8.2021/Spartak Třebíč

9:45

Pražský FS

Plzeňský KFS

1:1

Trachtová/Gotthardová

19.8.2021/Spartak Třebíč

11:15

Plzeňský KFS

Pardubický KFS

0:0

/

19.8.2021/Spartak Třebíč

12:45

Pardubický KFS

Pražský FS

0:1

/Trachtová

Tabulka střelkyň

Pořadí

Jméno

Kraj

Počet branek

1.

Gondová Dominika

Bratislavský FS

9

2.

Rigová Mária

Bratislavský FS

7

2.

Trachtová Adéla

Pražský FS

7

3.

Kroupová Lucie

Pražský FS

5

3.

Gotthardová Natalie

Plzeňský KFS

5

-

Eiseltová Ellen

Jihočeský KFS

4

-

Gildainová Tereza

Pardubický KFS

3

-

Truksová Eliška

Pražský FS

3

-

Němečková Michaela

Pražský FS

3

-

Keňová Alena

Olomoucký KFS

2

-

Navrátilová Natálie

Plzeňský KFS

2

-

Chodurová Kristýna

Zlínský KFS

2

-

Slaninová Pavla

Pražský FS

2

-

Horníčková Michaela

Jihomoravský KFS

2

-

Otisková Viktorie

Moravskoslezský KFS

2

-

Ryšavá Adéla

Královehradecký KFS

2

-

Chroměčová Nikol

Jihomoravský KFS

2

-

Strašíková Karolína

Jihočeský KFS

2

-

Hladíková Kristýna

Olomoucký KFS

2

-

Lesáková Nikola

Pražský FS

2

-

Hamouzová Veronika

Ústecký KFS

2

-

Černá Lenka

Pražský FS

1

-

Ševčíková Anna

Liberecký KFS

1

-

Šolinová Vilma

Liberecký KFS

1

-

Vejrychová Daniela

Královehradecký KFS

1

-

Boháčová Natálie

Středočeský KFS

1

-

Horešovská Lucie

Pražský FS

1

-

Csizmaziová Jana

Liberecký KFS

1

-

Malinová Michaela

Bratislavský FS

1

-

Hubová Sabrina

Zlínský KFS

1

-

Kočendová Nikol

Zlínský KFS

1

-

Panešová Hana

Ústecký KFS

1

-

Aujeská Ivona

Jihomoravský KFS

1

-

Ruterlová Michaela

Středočeský KFS

1

-

Lauková Adriana

Středočeský KFS

1

-

Pávková Jolana

Pardubický KFS

1

-

Serafinová Andrea

Moravskoslezský KFS

1

-

Janouchová Soňa

Královéhradecký KFS

1

-

Havlíčková Lucka

KFS Vysočina

1

-

Váchová Klárka

KFS Vysočina

1

-

Jonášová Nela

KFS Vysočina

1

-

Pořízková Kateřina

Středočeský KFS

1

-

Daníčková Klára

Středočeský KFS

1

-

Rancová Denisa

Plzeňský KFS

1

-

Kosíková Anna

Plzeňský KFS

1

-

Glezlová Zuzana

Bratislavský FS

1

-

Kalová Adéla

Královehradecký KFS

1

-

Herbrychová Linda

Plzeňský KFS

1

-

Kundrtová Natálie

Zlínský KFS

1

-

Nováková Adéla

Karlovarský KFS

1

-

Kováčová Michaela

Karlovarský KFS

1

-

Henychová Kristýna

Ústecký KFS

1

-

Balázsová Stella

Ústecký KFS

1

-

Čížová Štěpánka

Ústecký KFS

1

-

Dvořáková Kateřina

Jihočeský KFS

1

-

Prášková Kateřina

Jihočeský KFS

1

-

Votřelová Laura

Jihočeský KFS

1

-

Nedbalová Adéla

Jihočeský KFS

1

-

Lamačová Jana

Jihočeský KFS

1

-

Perrette Melyne

Moravskoslezský KFS

1

-

Elgheriani Almal

Liberecký KFS

1

-

Šafářova Diana

Liberecký KFS

1

-

Rollová Natálie

Liberecký KFS

1

Individuální ocenění

Nejlepší hráčka

Kroupová Lucie

Pražský FS

Nejlepší brankářka

Žížková Natálie

Plzeňský KFS

Nejlepší střelkyně

Gondová Dominika

Bratislavský FS

Konečné pořadí

1.

FS Praha

2.

Plzeňský KFS

3.

Pardubický KFS

4.

Bratislavský FS

5.

Zlínský KFS

6.

Jihomoravský KFS

7.

Liberecký KFS

8.

Královéhradecký KFS

9.

Olomoucký KFS

10.

Moravskoslezský KFS

11.

KFS Vysočina

12.

Středočeský KFS

13.

Jihočeský KFS

14.

Ústecký KFS

15.

Karlovarský KFS